Sportsworld Crossing

Tuesday Schedule

PDF Print E-mail
Date Time AwayTeam AwayScore HomeTeam HomeScore
Sportsworld Twin Pad
Tuesday Sept 12 7:15PM The Has Beens 1 Book Hockey 9
8:00PM Devils 3 Orbex HC 9
8:15PM Ice Ninjas 2 Brew Jays 3
9:00PM Dirty Mike & The Boys 4 Toshiba Gators 5
9:15PM Ghost Busters 2 Melloul Blamey Nailers 0
10:00PM Bin Slayers 6 Long Horns 10
10:15PM Morning Sherwoods 0 Here 4 Beer 9
11:00PM Northmen 3 Sex Panthers 2
Activa Sportsplex 10:15PM Healthy Scratch 3 Molson Canadians 3
11:15PM Grocery Sticks 1 Moose Knuckles 4
Sportsworld Twin Pad
Tuesday Sept 19 7:15PM Moose Knuckles 5 Healthy Scratch 0
8:00PM Sex Panthers 8 Grocery Sticks 2
8:15PM Here 4 Beer 0 Northmen 5
9:00PM Long Horns 10 Morning Sherwoods 4
9:15PM Toshiba Gators 1 Bin Slayers 10
10:00PM Brew Jays 4 Ghost Busters 3
10:15PM Melloul Blamey Nailers 2 Dirty Mike & The Boys 3
11:00PM Molson Canadians 7 Ice Ninjas 4
Activa Sportsplex 10:15PM Book Hockey 5 Devils 3
11:15PM Orbex HC 4 The Has Beens 3
Sportsworld Twin Pad
Tuesday Sept 26 7:15PM Ghost Busters 3 Bin Slayers 2
8:00PM Melloul Blamey Nailers 4 Molson Canadians 3
8:15PM Dirty Mike & The Boys 7 The Has Beens 3
9:00PM Book Hockey 5 Moose Knuckles 0
9:15PM Ice Ninjas 4 Healthy Scratch 1
10:00PM Devils 1 Sex Panthers 6
10:15PM Northmen 7 Orbex HC 4
11:00PM Morning Sherwoods 6 Grocery Sticks 3
Activa Sportsplex 10:15PM Long Horns 8 Brew Jays 5
11:15PM Here 4 Beer 8 Toshiba Gators 7
Sportsworld Twin Pad
Tuesday Oct 3 7:15PM Molson Canadians 3 Morning Sherwoods 2
8:00PM Long Horns 6 Northmen 2
8:15PM Here 4 Beer 7 Devils 2
**Payment Due** 9:00PM Brew Jays 3 Sex Panthers 0
9:15PM Orbex HC 8 Grocery Sticks 3
10:00PM Toshiba Gators 3 Book Hockey 4
10:15PM The Has Beens 0 Moose Knuckles 7
11:00PM Healthy Scratch 0 Melloul Blamey Nailers 8
Activa Sportsplex 10:15PM Dirty Mike & The Boys 5 Ghost Busters 0
11:15PM Bin Slayers 5 Ice Ninjas 3
Division Split
Sportsworld Twin Pad
Tuesday Oct 10 7:15PM Here 4 Beer 5 Long Horns 6
8:00PM Brew Jays 4 Bin Slayers 4
8:15PM Northmen 3 Book Hockey 3
9:00PM Moose Knuckles 2 Ghost Busters 5
9:15PM Sex Panthers 9 Molson Canadians 4
10:00PM Dirty Mike & The Boys 5 Orbex HC 3
10:15PM Melloul Blamey Nailers 8 Toshiba Gators 3
11:00PM Grocery Sticks 2 The Has Beens 6
Activa Sportsplex 10:15PM Ice Ninjas 6 Morning Sherwoods 2
11:15PM Devils 9 Healthy Scratch 1
Sportsworld Twin Pad
Tuesday Oct 17 7:15PM Orbex HC 5 Melloul Blamey Nailers 1
8:00PM Toshiba Gators 6 Sex Panthers 2
8:15PM Molson Canadians 5 Dirty Mike & The Boys 3
9:00PM Grocery Sticks 3 Ice Ninjas 2
9:15PM Morning Sherwoods 8 Healthy Scratch 0
10:00PM The Has Beens 3 Devils 5
10:15PM Moose Knuckles 2 Brew Jays 2
11:00PM Book Hockey 1 Here 4 Beer 4
Activa Sportsplex 10:15PM Bin Slayers 2 Northmen 3
11:15PM Ghost Busters 4 Long Horns 2
Sportsworld Twin Pad
Tuesday Oct 24 7:15PM Ice Ninjas 5 Devils 1
8:00PM Healthy Scratch 3 The Has Beens 8
8:15PM Grocery Sticks 4 Morning Sherwoods 1
9:00PM Northmen 3 Ghost Busters 4
9:15PM Brew Jays 9 Here 4 Beer 3
10:00PM Bin Slayers 7 Moose Knuckles 3
10:15PM Long Horns 8 Book Hockey 2
11:00PM Melloul Blamey Nailers 5 Molson Canadians 0
Activa Sportsplex 10:15PM Toshiba Gators 1 Orbex HC 3
11:15PM Dirty Mike & The Boys 2 Sex Panthers 7
Sportsworld Twin Pad
Tuesday Oct 31 7:15PM Here 4 Beer 5 Bin Slayers 4
8:00PM Moose Knuckles 2 Long Horns 8
8:15PM Devils 1 Grocery Sticks 2
9:00PM Orbex HC 2 Sex Panthers 4
9:15PM Melloul Blamey Nailers 7 Dirty Mike & The Boys 1
10:00PM Book Hockey 1 Ghost Busters 2
10:15PM Ice Ninjas 2 Healthy Scratch 5
11:00PM Molson Canadians 4 Toshiba Gators 2
Activa Sportsplex 10:15PM The Has Beens 2 Morning Sherwoods 8
11:15PM Northmen 2 Brew Jays 4
Sportsworld Twin Pad
Tuesday Nov 7 7:15PM Northmen 3 Moose Knuckles 1
8:00PM The Has Beens 3 Ice Ninjas 2
8:15PM Brew Jays 2 Book Hockey 5
9:00PM Orbex HC 4 Molson Canadians 4
9:15PM Ghost Busters 4 Here 4 Beer 5
10:00PM Grocery Sticks 2 Healthy Scratch 1
10:15PM Bin Slayers 10 Long Horns 6
11:00PM Dirty Mike & The Boys 4 Toshiba Gators 1
Activa Sportsplex 10:15PM Sex Panthers 0 Melloul Blamey Nailers 4
11:15PM Morning Sherwoods 5 Devils 5
Sportsworld Twin Pad
Tuesday Nov 14 7:15PM Orbex HC 3 Dirty Mike & The Boys 6
8:00PM Devils 4 Healthy Scratch 4
8:15PM Melloul Blamey Nailers 7 Toshiba Gators 3
9:00PM Long Horns 13 Northmen 4
9:15PM Book Hockey 2 Bin Slayers 6
10:00PM Ice Ninjas 5 Morning Sherwoods 1
10:15PM Molson Canadians 1 Sex Panthers 3
11:00PM Brew Jays 4 Ghost Busters 3
Activa Sportsplex 10:15PM Moose Knuckles 3 Here 4 Beer 4
11:15PM Grocery Sticks 5 The Has Beens 1
Sportsworld Twin Pad
Tuesday Nov 21 7:15PM Toshiba Gators 3 Sex Panthers 10
8:00PM Ice Ninjas 4 Grocery Sticks 2
8:15PM Orbex HC 3 Melloul Blamey Nailers 3
9:00PM Morning Sherwoods 5 Healthy Scratch 2
9:15PM The Has Beens 3 Devils 5
10:00PM Long Horns 4 Brew Jays 9
10:15PM Northmen 0 Here 4 Beer 6
11:00PM Book Hockey 3 Moose Knuckles 3
Activa Sportsplex 10:15PM Ghost Busters 6 Bin Slayers 4
11:15PM Dirty Mike & The Boys 6 Molson Canadians 2
Sportsworld Twin Pad
Tuesday Nov 28 8:00PM Grocery Sticks 7 Morning Sherwoods 2
8:15PM Brew Jays 7 Bin Slayers 3
9:00PM Melloul Blamey Nailers 3 Ghost Busters 5
**Final Payment Due** 9:15PM Healthy Scratch 3 The Has Beens 1
10:00PM Sex Panthers 4 Dirty Mike & The Boys 1
10:15PM Northmen 8 Book Hockey 3
11:00PM Devils 1 Ice Ninjas 4
11:15PM Here 4 Beer 5 Long Horns 9
Activa Sportsplex 10:15PM Orbex HC 8 Toshiba Gators 2
11:15PM Moose Knuckles 1 Molson Canadians 2
Sportsworld Twin Pad
Tuesday Dec 5 7:15PM Bin Slayers 4 Here 4 Beer 4
8:00PM Dirty Mike & The Boys 4 Melloul Blamey Nailers 2
8:15PM Molson Canadians 3 Toshiba Gators 7
9:00PM Ghost Busters 4 Book Hockey 3
9:15PM Long Horns 8 Sex Panthers 3
10:00PM Devils 3 Grocery Sticks 5
10:15PM Morning Sherwoods 7 The Has Beens 2
11:00PM Moose Knuckles 2 Orbex HC 2
Activa Sportsplex 10:15PM Ice Ninjas 3 Healthy Scratch 0
11:15PM Brew Jays 3 Northmen 1
Sportsworld Twin Pad
Tuesday Dec 12 7:15PM Book Hockey 2 Brew Jays 2
8:00PM The Has Beens 2 Ice Ninjas 4
8:15PM Devils 0 Morning Sherwoods 3
9:00PM Toshiba Gators 2 Moose Knuckles 4
9:15PM Orbex HC 9 Molson Canadians 1
10:00PM Here 4 Beer 4 Ghost Busters 2
10:15PM Grocery Sticks 7 Healthy Scratch 1
11:00PM Long Horns 12 Bin Slayers 2
Activa Sportsplex 10:15PM Northmen 7 Dirty Mike & The Boys 3
11:15PM Melloul Blamey Nailers 4 Sex Panthers 3
Sportsworld Twin Pad
Tuesday Dec 19 7:15PM Northmen 5 Long Horns 7
8:00PM Molson Canadians 1 Here 4 Beer 5
8:15PM Healthy Scratch 2 Devils 2
9:00PM Moose Knuckles 0 Melloul Blamey Nailers 4
9:15PM Ice Ninjas 1 Morning Sherwoods 4
10:00PM Toshiba Gators 5 Orbex HC 4
10:15PM Sex Panthers 1 Dirty Mike & The Boys 3
11:00PM Ghost Busters 3 Brew Jays 5
Activa Sportsplex 10:15PM Grocery Sticks 5 The Has Beens 2
11:15PM Bin Slayers 6 Book Hockey 3
Sportsworld Twin Pad
Tuesday Jan 2 7:15PM Moose Knuckles 3 Sex Panthers 2
8:00PM Grocery Sticks 4 Ice Ninjas 3
8:15PM Bin Slayers 2 Ghost Busters 3
9:00PM The Has Beens 2 Devils 2
9:15PM Brew Jays 12 Long Horns 3
10:00PM Here 4 Beer 3 Northmen 3
10:15PM Book Hockey 3 Toshiba Gators 2
11:00PM Melloul Blamey Nailers 10 Orbex HC 3
Activa Sportsplex 10:15PM Dirty Mike & The Boys Molson Canadians
11:15PM Morning Sherwoods Healthy Scratch
Sportsworld Twin Pad
Tuesday Jan 9 7:15PM Brew Jays 3 Melloul Blamey Nailers 4
8:00PM Orbex HC 9 Molson Canadians 0
8:15PM Moose Knuckles 3 Dirty Mike & The Boys 2
9:00PM Sex Panthers 4 Toshiba Gators 3
9:15PM Here 4 Beer 3 Book Hockey 1
10:00PM Healthy Scratch 3 The Has Beens 1
10:15PM Ice Ninjas 5 Devils 2
11:00PM Northmen 5 Bin Slayers 5
Activa Sportsplex 10:15PM Morning Sherwoods 8 Grocery Sticks 3
11:15PM Long Horns 0 Ghost Busters 5
Sportsworld Twin Pad
Tuesday Jan 16 8:00PM The Has Beens 5 Morning Sherwoods 7
8:15PM Bin Slayers 8 Orbex HC 6
9:00PM Book Hockey 2 Long Horns 6
9:15PM Ghost Busters 7 Northmen 2
10:00PM Dirty Mike & The Boys 7 Molson Canadians 4
10:15PM Melloul Blamey Nailers 5 Toshiba Gators 0
11:00PM Healthy Scratch 2 Ice Ninjas 6
11:15PM Grocery Sticks 7 Devils 2
Activa Sportsplex 10:15PM Moose Knuckles Sex Panthers
11:15PM Here 4 Beer Brew Jays
Sportsworld Twin Pad
Tuesday Jan 23 7:15PM Grocery Sticks Healthy Scratch
8:00PM Toshiba Gators Dirty Mike & The Boys
8:15PM Sex Panthers Northmen
9:00PM Molson Canadians Moose Knuckles
9:15PM Devils Morning Sherwoods
10:00PM Ghost Busters Here 4 Beer
10:15PM Long Horns Bin Slayers
11:00PM Ice Ninjas The Has Beens
Activa Sportsplex 10:15PM Brew Jays Book Hockey
11:15PM Orbex HC Melloul Blamey Nailers
Sportsworld Twin Pad
Tuesday Jan 30 7:15PM Grocery Sticks The Has Beens
8:00PM Book Hockey Ghost Busters
8:15PM Melloul Blamey Nailers Sex Panthers
9:00PM Bin Slayers Brew Jays
9:15PM Northmen Long Horns
10:00PM Morning Sherwoods Ice Ninjas
10:15PM Molson Canadians Toshiba Gators
11:00PM Moose Knuckles Orbex HC
Activa Sportsplex 10:15PM Here 4 Beer Dirty Mike & The Boys
11:15PM Healthy Scratch Devils
Sportsworld Twin Pad
Tuesday Feb 6 7:15PM Ghost Busters Northmen
8:00PM Morning Sherwoods Healthy Scratch
8:15PM Brew Jays Long Horns
9:00PM Bin Slayers Here 4 Beer
9:15PM Ice Ninja Grocery Sticks
10:00PM Sex Panthers Orbex HC
10:15PM Book Hockey Molson Canadians
11:00PM Dirty Mike & The Boys Melloul Blamey Nailers
Activa Sportsplex 10:15PM Devils The Has Beens
11:15PM Toshiba Gators Moose Knuckles
Sportsworld Twin Pad
Tuesday Feb 13 7:15PM Toshiba Gators Dirty Mike & The Boys
8:00PM Molson Canadians Sex Panthers
8:15PM Healthy Scratch Ice Ninja
9:00PM The Has Beens Morning Sherwoods
9:15PM Moose Knuckles Melloul Blamey Nailers
10:00PM Orbex HC Bin Slayers
10:15PM Brew Jays Ghost Busters
11:00PM Northmen Here 4 Beer
Activa Sportsplex 10:15PM Grocery Sticks Devils
11:15PM Long Horns Book Hockey
Sportsworld Twin Pad
Tuesday Feb 20 7:15PM 2nd C 1st C
8:00PM 2nd B 1st B
*Playoffs starts* 8:15PM 5th A 4th A
2 Game Series 1st to 3PTS 9:00PM 6th A 3rd A
Top B team moves to A 9:15PM 5th C 4th C
1st&2nd B&C 2 games regular season 10:00PM 5th B 4th B
10:15PM 7th A 2nd A
11:00PM 6th C 3rd C
Activa Sportsplex 10:15PM 6th B 3rd B
11:15PM 8th A 1st A
Sportsworld Twin Pad
Tuesday Feb 27 7:15PM 1st A 8th A
8:00PM 3rd B 6th B
8:15PM 3rd C 6th C
9:00PM 2nd A 7th A
9:15PM 4th B 5th B
10:00PM 4th C 5th C
10:15PM 3rd A 6th A
11:00PM 4th A 5th A
Activa Sportsplex 10:15PM 1st B 2nd B
11:15PM 1st C 2nd C
Sportsworld Twin Pad
Tuesday Mar 6 7:15PM A Semis
8:00PM B Semis
8:15PM C Semis
9:00PM
9:15PM
10:00PM
10:15PM
11:00PM
Activa Sportsplex 10:15PM
11:15PM
Sportsworld Twin Pad
Tuesday Mar 13 7:15PM A Semis
8:00PM B Semis
8:15PM C Semis
9:00PM
9:15PM
10:00PM
10:15PM
11:00PM
Activa Sportsplex 10:15PM
11:15PM
Sportsworld Twin Pad
Tuesday Mar 20 7:15PM A Finals
8:00PM B Finals
8:15PM C Finals
9:00PM
9:15PM
10:00PM
10:15PM
11:00PM
Activa Sportsplex 10:15PM
11:15PM
Sportsworld Twin Pad
Tuesday Mar 27 7:15PM A Finals
8:00PM B Finals
8:15PM C Finals
9:00PM
9:15PM
10:00PM
10:15PM
11:00PM
Activa Sportsplex 10:15PM
11:15PM